18. Volkslauf mit Walking | |
TuS Altwarmbüchen Leichtathletikabteilung | 19.10.2019 |
Ergebnisliste |
Männer | 7.200 m Walking/Nordic Walking | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 8. | 5. | 645 | Röder, Dastin | 1995 | Garbsen | 1:00:54,7 | h |
[Top] [Next] |
1 Finisher |
M 50 | 7.200 m Walking/Nordic Walking | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 6. | 4. | 630 | Blum, Volker | 1968 | Osnabrück | 59:06,7 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
1 Finisher |
M 55 | 7.200 m Walking/Nordic Walking | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 5. | 3. | 669 | Mattick, Michael | 1964 | Neuwarmbüchen | 58:52,1 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
1 Finisher |
M 60 | 7.200 m Walking/Nordic Walking | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 4. | 2. | 648 | Schenk, Hans-Jürgen | 1955 | SV Sparkasse Hannover | 55:40,9 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
1 Finisher |
M 65 | 7.200 m Walking/Nordic Walking | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 1. | 1. | 670 | Aßmann, Peter | 1954 | LAC Langenhagen | 51:36,7 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
1 Finisher |
W 50 | 7.200 m Walking/Nordic Walking | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 1. | 1. | 689 | Knoop-Wente, Marion | 1968 | TK,H | 51:36,7 | min | ||
2. | 15. | 10. | 636 | Blum, Marion | 1969 | Osnabrück | 1:05:12,9 | h |
[Top] [Next] |
2 Finisher |
W 55 | 7.200 m Walking/Nordic Walking | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 9. | 4. | 646 | Meuser, Cornelia | 1964 | Hannover | 1:01:24,5 | h | ||
2. | 10. | 5. | 644 | Giese, Doris | 1962 | Garbsener SC | 1:01:34,9 | h | ||
3. | 17. | 12. | 622 | Michalek, Barbara | 1963 | SC Schwarz Gold | 1:08:17,3 | h |
[Top] [Next] |
3 Finisher |
W 60 | 7.200 m Walking/Nordic Walking | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 3. | 2. | 629 | Montag, Monika | 1955 | lifeline Freizeithof List Hannover | 53:11,6 | min | ||
2. | 7. | 3. | 671 | Freise, Sigrid | 1955 | ESG Hannover | 59:33,3 | min | ||
3. | 16. | 11. | 623 | Rothenhöfer, Ursula | 1957 | SC Schwarz Gold | 1:08:16,6 | h |
[Top] [Next] |
3 Finisher |
W 65 | 7.200 m Walking/Nordic Walking | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 11. | 6. | 618 | Poppe, Sarah | 1954 | Altwarmbüchen | 1:01:42,0 | h | ||
1. | 11. | 6. | 649 | Klie, Christa | 1953 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | 1:01:42,0 | h | ||
1. | 11. | 6. | 663 | Schäfer, Hilde | 1951 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | 1:01:42,0 | h |
[Top] [Next] |
3 Finisher |
W 70 | 7.200 m Walking/Nordic Walking | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 11. | 6. | 651 | Voss, Barbara | 1948 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | 1:01:42,0 | h |
[Top] [Next] |
1 Finisher |
M 5 | 1.600 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 38. | 27. | 54 | Jesche, Anton | 2014 | Jesche Runners | 9:18,6 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
1 Finisher |
M 6 | 1.600 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 23. | 17. | 2 | Schultz, Bjarne | 2013 | MTV Eltze | 8:04,0 | min | ||
2. | 34. | 23. | 19 | Jacobsen, Paul | 2013 | GS AWB Kl. 1d | 8:58,6 | min | ||
3. | 35. | 24. | 17 | Pfaffenholz, Leander | 2013 | GS AWB Kl. 1d | 9:06,1 | min | ||
4. | 39. | 28. | 18 | Jacobsen, Emil | 2013 | GS AWB Kl. 1d | 9:37,9 | min | ||
5. | 42. | 30. | 45 | Schwalm, Jonas | 2013 | Barfelde | 10:05,6 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
5 Finisher |
M 7 | 1.600 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 12. | 9. | 31 | Hoffmann, Kaan | 2012 | GS AWB Kl. 2d | 7:22,7 | min | ||
2. | 13. | 10. | 408 | Gabor, Julian | 2012 | 7:23,0 | min | |||
3. | 19. | 15. | 29 | Neumüller, Vincent | 2012 | GS AWB Kl. 2d | 7:45,0 | min | ||
4. | 29. | 20. | 52 | Lengwenat, Leif-Jost | 2012 | MTV Rethmar | 8:43,2 | min | ||
5. | 36. | 25. | 13 | Bergmann, Ole | 2012 | GS AWB Kl. 1a | 9:06,6 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
5 Finisher |
M 8 | 1.600 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 11. | 8. | 32 | Cayla, Till | 2011 | GS AWB Kl. 3a | 7:20,8 | min | ||
2. | 14. | 11. | 30 | Oehlmann, Mattis | 2011 | GS AWB Kl. 2d | 7:24,8 | min | ||
3. | 15. | 12. | 55 | Larsen Bredemeier, Bendik | 2011 | Stern Misburg | 7:30,0 | min | ||
4. | 16. | 13. | 43 | Metje, Louis | 2011 | Turnclub Bissendorf | 7:34,1 | min | ||
5. | 26. | 18. | 34 | Schäffer, Vincent | 2011 | GS AWB Kl. 3d | 8:23,7 | min | ||
6. | 27. | 19. | 42 | Foltz, Constantin | 2011 | Turnclub Bissendorf | 8:28,4 | min | ||
7. | 41. | 29. | 140 | Shaveshov, Alexsandre | 2011 | GS AWB Kl. 2b | 9:56,8 | min | ||
8. | 49. | 31. | 166 | Jesche, Bruno Emil | 2011 | Jesche Runners | 16:27,1 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
8 Finisher |
M 9 | 1.600 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 6. | 4. | 51 | Czop, Jonathan | 2010 | MTV Rethmar | 6:47,6 | min | ||
2. | 7. | 5. | 58 | Lürsen, Tim | 2010 | TuS Bothfeld | 6:49,0 | min | ||
3. | 20. | 16. | 416 | Wegele, Theodor | 2010 | GS Awb Kl. 3b | 7:49,4 | min | ||
4. | 37. | 26. | 33 | Latzel, Julian | 2010 | GS AWB Kl. 3a | 9:15,1 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
4 Finisher |
M 10 | 1.600 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 5. | 3. | 38 | Wietler, Teetje | 2009 | GS AWB Kl. 4b | 6:39,6 | min | ||
2. | 8. | 6. | 40 | Lauterjung, Leland | 2009 | GS AWB Kl. 4b | 7:03,4 | min | ||
3. | 17. | 14. | 41 | Colshorn, Jona | 2009 | Gymnasium Isernhagen Kl. 5e | 7:39,1 | min | ||
4. | 32. | 21. | 141 | Alsaado, Aram | 2009 | GS AWB Kl. 4b | 8:55,5 | min | ||
5. | 33. | 22. | 145 | Alsaado, Alam | 2009 | GS AWB Kl. 4d | 8:56,1 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
5 Finisher |
M 12 | 1.600 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 10. | 7. | 57 | Beermann, Justus | 2007 | Nienburg | 7:16,6 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
1 Finisher |
M 13 | 1.600 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 1. | 1. | 53 | Krohn, Jan | 2006 | TS Großburgwedel | 5:55,8 | min | ||
2. | 2. | 2. | 46 | Klouvi, Aaron | 2006 | Barsinghausen | 6:06,6 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
2 Finisher |
W 6 | 1.600 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 40. | 12. | 4 | Kaluza, Rael Ruth | 2013 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | 9:51,8 | min | ||
2. | 43. | 13. | 7 | Böning, Mila | 2013 | GS AWB Kl. 1b | 10:51,8 | min | ||
3. | 44. | 14. | 10 | Lehmann, Lille | 2013 | GS AWB Kl. 1b | 10:52,0 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
3 Finisher |
W 7 | 1.600 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 18. | 4. | 28 | Fredrich, Finja | 2012 | GS AWB Kl. 2d | 7:41,2 | min | ||
2. | 24. | 7. | 23 | Buss, Amelie-Sophie | 2012 | GS AWB Kl. 2a | 8:16,7 | min | ||
3. | 25. | 8. | 21 | Hachmeister, Lea | 2012 | GS AWB Kl. 2a | 8:18,6 | min | ||
4. | 28. | 9. | 50 | Friehe, Greta | 2012 | MTV Rethmar | 8:37,7 | min | ||
5. | 30. | 10. | 22 | Albers, Yana | 2012 | GS AWB Kl. 2a | 8:44,6 | min | ||
6. | 45. | 15. | 12 | Hildebrandt, Jolina | 2012 | GS AWB Kl. 1a | 11:58,0 | min | ||
7. | 46. | 16. | 26 | Lauterjung, Eyleen | 2012 | GS AWB Kl. 2c | 12:12,8 | min | ||
8. | 47. | 17. | 24 | Alsaado, Aya | 2012 | GS AWB Kl. 2b | 12:40,2 | min | ||
9. | 48. | 18. | 25 | Latzel, Melissa | 2012 | GS AWB Kl. 2b | 12:48,1 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
9 Finisher |
W 8 | 1.600 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 31. | 11. | 1 | Schultz, Finja | 2011 | MTV Eltze | 8:49,3 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
1 Finisher |
W 9 | 1.600 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 9. | 3. | 49 | Jochim, Enie | 2010 | MTV Rethmar | 7:15,9 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
1 Finisher |
W 10 | 1.600 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 4. | 2. | 44 | Giesler, Kendra | 2009 | Dets RaceTeam | 6:30,9 | min | ||
2. | 21. | 5. | 36 | Neise, Katharina | 2009 | GS AWB Kl. 4a | 7:49,6 | min | ||
3. | 22. | 6. | 35 | Neise, Johanna | 2009 | GS AWB Kl. 4a | 7:53,5 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
3 Finisher |
W 12 | 1.600 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 3. | 1. | 48 | Jochim, Lara | 2007 | MTV Rethmar | 6:24,6 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
1 Finisher |
M 7 | 3.600 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 43. | 33. | 450 | Gabor, Julian | 2012 | 21:22,4 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
1 Finisher |
M 10 | 3.600 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 27. | 21. | 113 | Kaluza, Justus | 2009 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | 19:23,4 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
1 Finisher |
M 11 | 3.600 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 47. | 36. | 117 | Steinke, Szymon | 2008 | D 2 TuS Altwarmbüchen | 22:05,1 | min | ||
2. | 63. | 41. | 409 | Gabor, Jan | 2008 | 26:21,2 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
2 Finisher |
M 12 | 3.600 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 4. | 4. | 122 | Specht, Felix | 2007 | D 2 TuS Altwarmbüchen | 14:43,3 | min | ||
2. | 8. | 7. | 123 | Stolpe, Jan | 2007 | D 2 TuS Altwarmbüchen | 16:08,9 | min | ||
3. | 18. | 15. | 127 | Cayla, Lèo | 2007 | D 2 TuS Altwarmbüchen | 18:09,5 | min | ||
4. | 22. | 18. | 128 | Teipen, Simon | 2007 | D 2 TuS Altwarmbüchen | 18:47,0 | min | ||
5. | 23. | 19. | 119 | Rottmann, Bjarne | 2007 | D 2 TuS Altwarmbüchen | 18:47,4 | min | ||
6. | 24. | 20. | 129 | Amtmann, Niklas | 2007 | D 2 TuS Altwarmbüchen | 18:56,1 | min | ||
7. | 30. | 24. | 126 | Klindworth, Nick | 2007 | D 2 TuS Altwarmbüchen | 19:42,0 | min | ||
8. | 33. | 27. | 121 | Nowak, Dennis | 2007 | D 2 TuS Altwarmbüchen | 19:58,7 | min | ||
9. | 36. | 29. | 120 | Sommer, Cassian | 2007 | D 2 TuS Altwarmbüchen | 20:11,6 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
9 Finisher |
M 13 | 3.600 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 12. | 10. | 158 | Czop, Maximilian | 2006 | MTV Rethmar | 17:01,4 | min | ||
2. | 28. | 22. | 168 | Busch, Felix | 2006 | Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG | 19:26,5 | min | ||
3. | 58. | 39. | 162 | Reuter, Jona | 2006 | Vater und Sohn | 24:17,1 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
3 Finisher |
W 8 | 3.600 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 13. | 3. | 157 | Hawraneck, Alexia | 2011 | MTV Rethmar | 17:21,4 | min | ||
2. | 50. | 13. | 169 | Busch, Hanna | 2011 | Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG | 22:23,0 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
2 Finisher |
W 9 | 3.600 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 38. | 8. | 143 | Hoyzer, Nele | 2010 | GS AWB Kl. 4d | 20:14,5 | min | ||
2. | 44. | 11. | 165 | Jesche, Marlene | 2010 | Jesche Runners | 21:24,6 | min | ||
3. | 48. | 12. | 142 | Eck, Mette | 2010 | GS AWB Kl. 4d | 22:20,2 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
3 Finisher |
W 10 | 3.600 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 35. | 7. | 103 | Hallwas, Hailee-Mae | 2009 | Hannover | 20:01,3 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
1 Finisher |
W 11 | 3.600 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 20. | 4. | 411 | Lengwenat, Edda | 2008 | Hannover 96 | 18:12,9 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
1 Finisher |
W 12 | 3.600 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 10. | 2. | 146 | Fredrich, Neele | 2007 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | 16:36,6 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
1 Finisher |
W 13 | 3.600 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 55. | 17. | 180 | Heins, June | 2006 | Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG | 23:44,3 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
1 Finisher |
MJ U18 | 3.600 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 3. | 3. | 160 | Korte, Paul | 2002 | Hannover 96 Triathlon | 12:47,3 | min | ||
2. | 7. | 6. | 175 | Klouvi, Gabriel | 2003 | 15:37,5 | min | |||
3. | 9. | 8. | 172 | Heins, Linus | 2002 | Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG | 16:34,0 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
3 Finisher |
M 30 | 3.600 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 5. | 5. | 406 | Kühnel, Arndt | 1988 | 14:56,2 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
1 Finisher |
M 35 | 3.600 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 1. | 1. | 405 | Krüger, Carsten | 1984 | LAC Olympia 88 Berlin | 11:35,0 | min | ||
2. | 31. | 25. | 404 | Stelze-Scholz, René | 1984 | Die Unverwüstlichen | 19:57,1 | min | ||
3. | 45. | 34. | 410 | Gabor, Stefan | 1983 | 21:32,1 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
3 Finisher |
M 40 | 3.600 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 2. | 2. | 148 | Giesler, Christian | 1977 | Dets RaceTeam | 12:21,4 | min | ||
2. | 15. | 12. | 152 | Block-Meyer, Jörn | 1978 | Nienburg | 17:26,4 | min | ||
3. | 16. | 13. | 135 | Kleinheinz, Michael | 1979 | T.D.M.-Sportteam Sarstedt | 17:37,9 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
3 Finisher |
M 45 | 3.600 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 14. | 11. | 407 | Hawraneck, Stefan | 1973 | 17:21,9 | min | |||
2. | 40. | 31. | 170 | Heins, Frank | 1970 | Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG | 20:40,1 | min | ||
3. | 51. | 38. | 174 | Kiehne, Axel | 1973 | Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG | 22:24,6 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
3 Finisher |
M 50 | 3.600 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 11. | 9. | 107 | Weisker, Michae | 1966 | Hannover 96 Triathlon | 16:48,6 | min | ||
2. | 46. | 35. | 108 | Nülle, Kai-Oliver | 1968 | Lehrte | 21:44,1 | min | ||
3. | 49. | 37. | 114 | Ahrndt, Dirk | 1969 | JC Sakura Hannover | 22:21,6 | min | ||
4. | 59. | 40. | 163 | Reuter, Stefan | 1967 | Vater und Sohn | 24:18,2 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
4 Finisher |
M 65 | 3.600 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 21. | 17. | 134 | Bosenick-Todt, Hermann | 1950 | Sehnde | 18:18,5 | min | ||
2. | 32. | 26. | 151 | Klimke, Richard | 1952 | Tuspo Bad Münder | 19:58,0 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
2 Finisher |
M 70 | 3.600 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 17. | 14. | 178 | Salzmann, Rolf | 1947 | Elan Barsinghausen | 17:57,1 | min | ||
2. | 19. | 16. | 136 | Struß, Gerhard | 1948 | Hannover | 18:11,2 | min | ||
3. | 34. | 28. | 177 | Buhck, Jürgen | 1948 | Hannover | 19:59,1 | min | ||
4. | 42. | 32. | 139 | Huhs, Detlef | 1947 | Hannover | 20:57,9 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
4 Finisher |
M 75 | 3.600 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 29. | 23. | 403 | Neuschulz, Manfred | 1944 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | 19:34,6 | min | ||
2. | 37. | 30. | 132 | Schlimper, Manfred | 1940 | Laufclub Burgwedel | 20:14,2 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
2 Finisher |
M 80 | 3.600 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 69. | 42. | 173 | Pelikan, Hartmut | 1936 | Mühlenberger SV | 32:55,1 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
1 Finisher |
Frauen | 3.600 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 66. | 25. | 115 | Jasper, Maike | 1990 | Wunstorf | 28:21,8 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
1 Finisher |
W 35 | 3.600 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 25. | 5. | 100 | Schultz, Kati | 1982 | MTV Eltze | 18:59,7 | min | ||
2. | 52. | 14. | 167 | Busch, Simone | 1981 | Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG | 22:44,5 | min | ||
3. | 57. | 19. | 133 | Saul, Melanie | 1982 | Team Erdinger alkoholfrei | 24:04,9 | min | ||
4. | 62. | 22. | 149 | Baasner, Gesa | 1980 | Team HDI | 25:07,4 | min | ||
5. | 64. | 23. | 402 | Hellmann, Stefanie | 1982 | ARTIVA | 27:41,8 | min | ||
6. | 68. | 27. | 161 | Solter, Saskia | 1982 | Altwarmbüchen | 31:39,3 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
6 Finisher |
W 40 | 3.600 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 6. | 1. | 147 | Giesler, Iris | 1978 | Dets RaceTeam | 15:14,9 | min | ||
2. | 39. | 9. | 111 | Graupner, Nina | 1976 | 20:32,5 | min | |||
3. | 54. | 16. | 154 | Kiehne, Manuela | 1978 | alex’s little running club | 23:28,0 | min | ||
4. | 56. | 18. | 171 | Heins, Christina | 1979 | Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG | 23:49,1 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
4 Finisher |
W 45 | 3.600 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 41. | 10. | 110 | Kaluza, Ulrike | 1972 | 20:49,3 | min | |||
2. | 61. | 21. | 159 | Korte, Tina | 1973 | 4k-Team | 24:50,6 | min | ||
3. | 65. | 24. | 164 | Köwing, Melanie | 1973 | artiva | 27:42,1 | min | ||
4. | 67. | 26. | 112 | Stute, Manuela | 1970 | Team HDI | 28:46,2 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
4 Finisher |
W 50 | 3.600 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 26. | 6. | 130 | Lauter, Isabell | 1965 | GSV Hannover | 19:21,5 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
1 Finisher |
W 55 | 3.600 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 53. | 15. | 102 | Andersson, Susann Christin | 1964 | TK Hannover | 22:46,0 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
1 Finisher |
W 65 | 3.600 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 60. | 20. | 179 | Kunz, Gisela | 1953 | Isernhagen | 24:40,6 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
1 Finisher |
Männer | 10.800 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 1. | 1. | 367 | Weldaj, Haftom | 1990 | TSV Pattensen | 34:51,0 | min | ||
2. | 6. | 6. | 382 | Gutberlet, Jan | 1994 | Post SV Uelzen | 40:52,0 | min | ||
3. | 12. | 12. | 315 | Eilert, Marius | 1991 | SD Isernhagen | 43:59,7 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
3 Finisher |
M 30 | 10.800 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 41. | 36. | 373 | Michler, Jan-Torben | 1988 | Berenbostel | 52:14,5 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
1 Finisher |
M 35 | 10.800 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 2. | 2. | 362 | Solter, Andreas | 1983 | Hannover Athletics | 36:14,4 | min | ||
2. | 8. | 8. | 324 | Kossenjans, Christian | 1982 | Hannover Runners | 41:08,2 | min | ||
3. | 15. | 15. | 376 | Jesche, Karsten | 1980 | Jesche Runners | 44:38,0 | min | ||
4. | 33. | 29. | 365 | Dösinger, Christian | 1982 | Hannover 96 Triathlon | 50:18,1 | min | ||
5. | 49. | 42. | 346 | Reinack, Axel | 1982 | Garbsen | 54:52,5 | min | ||
6. | 53. | 44. | 372 | Dietrich, Marcus | 1984 | Hannover | 56:42,7 | min | ||
7. | 54. | 45. | 377 | Behne, Sebastian | 1982 | Hannover | 57:00,8 | min | ||
8. | 59. | 49. | 360 | Beßling, Martin | 1981 | Hannover | 58:28,3 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
8 Finisher |
M 40 | 10.800 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 5. | 5. | 339 | Schaper, Hendrik | 1975 | TSV Victoria Linden | 40:01,1 | min | ||
2. | 7. | 7. | 383 | Seyffert, Stefan | 1976 | SV Rosche | 40:52,5 | min | ||
3. | 13. | 13. | 322 | Schertl, Timo | 1976 | TSV Victoria Linden | 44:18,8 | min | ||
4. | 16. | 16. | 341 | Asche, Mike | 1976 | pingpank running | 44:58,1 | min | ||
5. | 30. | 28. | 307 | Hampel, Sven | 1979 | Isernhagen | 49:04,1 | min | ||
6. | 36. | 32. | 413 | Hahne, Jörg | 1979 | Emmerthal | 51:00,9 | min | ||
7. | 61. | 51. | 325 | Görck, Harald | 1978 | Horn - Bad Meinberg | 59:29,3 | min | ||
8. | 64. | 52. | 310 | Hille, Björn | 1976 | Team HDI | 1:00:33,2 | h | ||
9. | 67. | 54. | 378 | Waltemath, Robert | 1975 | Hannover | 1:01:48,2 | h |
[Top] [Next] |
9 Finisher |
M 45 | 10.800 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 4. | 4. | 343 | Kühlke, Frank | 1973 | Die Runner | 39:35,6 | min | ||
2. | 11. | 11. | 334 | Nickel, Dirk | 1971 | Hannover | 42:29,5 | min | ||
3. | 14. | 14. | 337 | Wissel, Stefan | 1973 | Hannover | 44:31,7 | min | ||
4. | 23. | 22. | 355 | Burlone, Antonio | 1970 | SG Misburg | 47:59,8 | min | ||
5. | 35. | 31. | 313 | Somoff, Björn | 1972 | Team HDI | 50:51,4 | min | ||
6. | 60. | 50. | 366 | Düwel, Jens | 1974 | Kirchhorst | 59:00,3 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
6 Finisher |
M 50 | 10.800 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 3. | 3. | 414 | Vollkommer, Guido | 1966 | Hannover | 39:31,1 | min | ||
2. | 9. | 9. | 353 | Kramer, Andreas | 1969 | TSV Barsinghausen | 41:19,1 | min | ||
3. | 10. | 10. | 326 | Pleteit, Jürgen | 1965 | Hafven | 42:18,1 | min | ||
4. | 19. | 19. | 338 | Großmann, Uwe | 1965 | Garbsener SC | 46:50,2 | min | ||
5. | 20. | 20. | 363 | Warneke, Frank | 1965 | Wunstorf | 47:12,5 | min | ||
6. | 26. | 25. | 348 | Höpfner, Frank-Detlef | 1966 | IGG | 48:20,5 | min | ||
7. | 29. | 27. | 331 | Winkelmann, Olaf | 1969 | Hannover Runners | 48:40,4 | min | ||
8. | 45. | 39. | 347 | Scholz, Stefan | 1966 | Hannover Runners | 54:07,1 | min | ||
9. | 56. | 47. | 304 | Gaedtke, Oliver | 1965 | Hannover Runners | 57:49,7 | min | ||
10. | 65. | 53. | 370 | Helgenberger, Kai | 1969 | Isernhagen-Kirchhorst | 1:00:41,6 | h |
[Top] [Next] |
10 Finisher |
M 55 | 10.800 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 17. | 17. | 306 | Müller, Frank | 1964 | Braunschweig | 45:12,5 | min | ||
2. | 21. | 21. | 356 | Gelman, Leonid | 1960 | Reha Lister Meile | 47:28,1 | min | ||
3. | 25. | 24. | 344 | Czienskowski, Michael | 1964 | Burgdorf | 48:13,5 | min | ||
4. | 28. | 26. | 330 | Giersemehl, Udo | 1960 | Continental Reifen Deutschland GmbH | 48:34,7 | min | ||
5. | 38. | 33. | 345 | Lemke, Thomas | 1961 | Workout Med Elze | 51:50,8 | min | ||
6. | 39. | 34. | 359 | Pirwayssian, Masoud | 1962 | Intro Braunschweig | 51:55,1 | min | ||
7. | 43. | 37. | 314 | Modrow, Gerd | 1961 | VHV Versicherungen | 53:49,5 | min | ||
8. | 47. | 41. | 374 | Hartkopf, Ingo | 1963 | Die Hartköpfe | 54:34,2 | min | ||
9. | 52. | 43. | 371 | Wern, Frank | 1960 | Hannover | 56:01,9 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
9 Finisher |
M 60 | 10.800 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 18. | 18. | 336 | Gütermann, Frank | 1957 | LAC Langenhagen | 46:35,4 | min | ||
2. | 24. | 23. | 316 | Rietschel, Bernd | 1958 | Langenhagen | 48:07,2 | min | ||
3. | 34. | 30. | 302 | Fink, Michael | 1956 | Hildesheim | 50:42,0 | min | ||
4. | 44. | 38. | 305 | Messerschmidt, Alfred | 1955 | Tischlerei Messerschmidt-Möbel nach Maß | 54:05,7 | min | ||
5. | 46. | 40. | 321 | Hogrefe, Thomas | 1958 | LAC Langenhagen | 54:09,8 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
5 Finisher |
M 65 | 10.800 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 40. | 35. | 309 | Evans, Stephen | 1954 | Hannover Runners | 52:07,4 | min | ||
2. | 55. | 46. | 350 | Jaeger, Lothar | 1950 | Sets Friends | 57:16,1 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
2 Finisher |
M 75 | 10.800 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 58. | 48. | 368 | Kramer, Manfred | 1940 | TSV Barsinghausen | 58:22,5 | min | ||
2. | 70. | 55. | 412 | Kanzok, Rudolf | 1943 | Pingpunk.running | 1:08:01,0 | h |
[Top] [Next] |
2 Finisher |
Frauen | 10.800 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 57. | 10. | 333 | Gerke, Sherin | 1993 | Hannover Runners e.V. | 58:08,6 | min | ||
2. | 68. | 14. | 379 | Funke, Britta | 1993 | 1:02:16,5 | h |
[Top] [Next] |
2 Finisher |
W 30 | 10.800 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 22. | 1. | 332 | Schloßer, Anne | 1988 | Seelze | 47:40,9 | min | ||
2. | 48. | 7. | 364 | Eilert, Eva-Lena | 1989 | Altwarmbüchen | 54:50,5 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
2 Finisher |
W 40 | 10.800 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 42. | 6. | 317 | Eickhoff, Carmen | 1976 | 52:58,9 | min | |||
2. | 62. | 11. | 354 | Burlone, Britta | 1978 | SG Misburg | 59:36,4 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
2 Finisher |
W 45 | 10.800 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 32. | 4. | 358 | Marienberg, Anette | 1970 | Hannover | 50:08,9 | min | ||
2. | 37. | 5. | 329 | Klippel-Westphal, Kerstin | 1970 | Klippel Schuhmoden Burgwedel | 51:47,4 | min | ||
3. | 50. | 8. | 328 | Ziball, Nicole | 1974 | TKH | 54:57,3 | min | ||
4. | 51. | 9. | 357 | Lehmann, Stephan | 1970 | ARTIVA | 55:15,3 | min | ||
5. | 69. | 15. | 320 | Buron, Nicole | 1972 | Hannover 96 Triathlon | 1:04:19,6 | h | ||
6. | 71. | 16. | 369 | Feldmeyer, Andrea | 1973 | Steinhude | 1:11:01,3 | h |
[Top] [Next] |
6 Finisher |
W 50 | 10.800 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 27. | 2. | 381 | Schoenbeck, Tanja | 1969 | Hannover | 48:23,1 | min | ||
2. | 66. | 13. | 303 | Scharif-Afschar, Silvia | 1967 | Hannover | 1:00:45,9 | h | ||
3. | 72. | 17. | 327 | Kosuch, Petra | 1969 | Hemmingen | 1:15:21,3 | h |
[Top] [Next] |
3 Finisher |
W 55 | 10.800 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 63. | 12. | 300 | Mann-Eilert, Verena | 1963 | Wassersportverein Altwarmbüchen | 1:00:19,7 | h |
[Top] [Next] |
1 Finisher |
W 60 | 10.800 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 31. | 3. | 340 | Lyda, Hannelore | 1958 | Dets RaceTeam | 49:29,4 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
1 Finisher |
M 12 | 7.200 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 18. | 17. | 401 | von Amsberg, Maximilian | 2007 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | 35:47,5 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
1 Finisher |
M 13 | 7.200 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 49. | 35. | 241 | Bohlsen, Hannes | 2006 | TUS Altwarmbüchen Fussball C Junioren | 41:54,5 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
1 Finisher |
M 14 | 7.200 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 6. | 6. | 238 | Rahaus, Benedict | 2005 | TUS Altwarmbüchen Fussball C Junioren | 30:03,9 | min | ||
2. | 7. | 7. | 239 | Hübner, Dustin | 2005 | TUS Altwarmbüchen Fussball C Junioren | 30:16,9 | min | ||
3. | 28. | 22. | 251 | Pape, Ole | 2005 | TUS Altwarmbüchen Fussball C Junioren | 37:58,4 | min | ||
4. | 43. | 32. | 248 | Cebotari, Mihai | 2005 | TUS Altwarmbüchen Fussball C Junioren | 41:10,0 | min | ||
5. | 50. | 36. | 247 | Rahaus, Maurice | 2005 | TUS Altwarmbüchen Fussball C Junioren | 41:55,0 | min | ||
6. | 51. | 37. | 254 | Gruhn, Yannik | 2005 | TUS Altwarmbüchen Fussball C Junioren | 41:55,1 | min | ||
7. | 70. | 45. | 240 | Timm, Erik | 2005 | TUS Altwarmbüchen Fussball C Junioren | 48:32,8 | min | ||
8. | 71. | 46. | 249 | Bercht, Nick | 2005 | TUS Altwarmbüchen Fussball C Junioren | 48:33,1 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
8 Finisher |
M 15 | 7.200 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 33. | 24. | 213 | Steinmann, Philipp | 2004 | Lauftreff Wunstorf | 38:39,2 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
1 Finisher |
W 12 | 7.200 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 21. | 3. | 286 | Jacob, Greta | 2007 | MTV Rethmar | 36:24,2 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
1 Finisher |
Männer | 7.200 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 1. | 1. | 421 | Terbeznik, Pascal | 1997 | Pinkpank-running | 24:56,1 | min | ||
2. | 5. | 5. | 422 | Aris Hernandez, Ivan | 1998 | 27:42,9 | min | |||
3. | 12. | 11. | 268 | Gerke, Jan Henrik | 1992 | TUS Lühnde | 32:57,8 | min | ||
4. | 56. | 39. | 207 | Maxi, Geist | 1992 | Geisterteam | 43:13,6 | min | ||
5. | 77. | 49. | 231 | Adamiec, Jeremias | 1990 | Team HDI | 51:51,8 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
5 Finisher |
M 30 | 7.200 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 3. | 3. | 276 | Ernst, Christian | 1988 | Liebes Lauftagebuch | 25:47,9 | min | ||
2. | 10. | 9. | 208 | Nahrmann, Dennis | 1985 | Geisterteam | 31:39,7 | min | ||
3. | 60. | 40. | 227 | Hallwas, Daniel | 1986 | Team HDI | 43:53,5 | min | ||
4. | 72. | 47. | 255 | Schmidt, Sebastian | 1986 | TUS Altwarmbüchen Fussball C Junioren | 48:33,5 | min | ||
5. | 80. | 50. | 224 | Rabe, Daniel | 1987 | Team HDI | 52:37,8 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
5 Finisher |
M 35 | 7.200 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 14. | 13. | 284 | Putzker, Sebastian | 1982 | Ihme-Roloven | 34:21,4 | min | ||
2. | 24. | 21. | 278 | Helberg, Jan | 1984 | Hannover | 37:14,5 | min | ||
3. | 61. | 41. | 222 | Janssen, Andree | 1983 | Team HDI | 43:53,8 | min | ||
4. | 75. | 48. | 221 | Fischer, Norbert | 1984 | Team HDI | 51:51,1 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
4 Finisher |
M 40 | 7.200 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 11. | 10. | 261 | Strübig, Jens | 1979 | Lässig Laufen Lassen | 32:16,6 | min | ||
2. | 15. | 14. | 229 | Brock, Steffen | 1979 | Team HDI | 34:25,6 | min | ||
3. | 40. | 29. | 218 | George, Sebastian | 1979 | Team HDI | 40:24,9 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
3 Finisher |
M 45 | 7.200 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 2. | 2. | 273 | Hernando Navarro, José Antonio | 1974 | The spanish corredores | 25:20,2 | min | ||
2. | 9. | 8. | 293 | Rünger, Carsten | 1971 | Hannover | 31:20,7 | min | ||
3. | 13. | 12. | 274 | Winkelhake, Volker | 1972 | Tour-Biene Volksdorf | 33:45,3 | min | ||
4. | 20. | 18. | 267 | Mehl, Christian | 1970 | Hannover | 36:06,4 | min | ||
5. | 42. | 31. | 417 | Greven, Holger | 1971 | 41:06,0 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
5 Finisher |
M 50 | 7.200 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 4. | 4. | 400 | Castineira Perez, Carlos | 1969 | The spanish corredores | 26:15,2 | min | ||
2. | 17. | 16. | 235 | Hoyzer, Tobias | 1966 | Isernhagen | 34:43,3 | min | ||
3. | 22. | 19. | 272 | Wellenreich, Heiko | 1969 | Wittmar | 36:57,3 | min | ||
4. | 34. | 25. | 257 | Bantschenko, Peter | 1965 | TVE Algermissen | 38:41,5 | min | ||
5. | 41. | 30. | 212 | Steinmann, Thomas | 1968 | Lauftreff Wunstorf | 41:01,2 | min | ||
6. | 62. | 42. | 230 | Bartsch, Martin | 1968 | Team HDI | 43:54,1 | min | ||
7. | 66. | 43. | 233 | Janßen, Dirk | 1969 | VfV Concordia Alvesrode e.V. | 46:03,5 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
7 Finisher |
M 55 | 7.200 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 16. | 15. | 420 | Scheiger, Frank | 1961 | Sportfreunde Lührsbockel | 34:31,7 | min | ||
2. | 23. | 20. | 265 | Modrow, Gerd | 1961 | Burgwedel | 37:09,0 | min | ||
3. | 31. | 23. | 424 | Stephan, Jochen | 1964 | FSH von 1919eV | 38:32,9 | min | ||
4. | 35. | 26. | 281 | Jürgens, Peter | 1960 | Elan Hildesheim | 39:34,1 | min | ||
5. | 47. | 34. | 269 | Boguslu, Saim | 1960 | Trabzon...61/Continental AG | 41:47,1 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
5 Finisher |
M 60 | 7.200 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 36. | 27. | 418 | Stratmann, Dieter | 1959 | Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG | 39:37,9 | min | ||
2. | 44. | 33. | 202 | Pahl, Heiner | 1956 | Hannover | 41:25,8 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
2 Finisher |
M 65 | 7.200 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 37. | 28. | 271 | Raue, Lothar | 1952 | Arnum-Runner | 39:42,8 | min | ||
2. | 69. | 44. | 259 | Fleischer, Mario | 1952 | Skigemeinschaft Nordschaumburg | 47:56,6 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
2 Finisher |
M 70 | 7.200 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 54. | 38. | 294 | Asche, Wolfgang | 1949 | TSV KIRCHDORF | 43:05,4 | min | ||
2. | 82. | 51. | 262 | Schulz, Bernd | 1947 | Concordia Alvesrode | 58:07,0 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
2 Finisher |
Frauen | 7.200 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 25. | 4. | 425 | Rennes, Clara | 1995 | 37:24,6 | min | |||
2. | 52. | 15. | 419 | Steinmann, Anna-Lena | 1998 | TuS Wunstorf | 42:30,5 | min | ||
3. | 59. | 20. | 260 | Schülke, Viviane | 1991 | Sportsfreunde Lührsbockel | 43:41,3 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
3 Finisher |
W 30 | 7.200 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 26. | 5. | 210 | Böhnke, Joana | 1985 | Lehrter SV | 37:35,2 | min | ||
2. | 46. | 13. | 209 | Nahrmann, Irene | 1985 | Geisterteam | 41:32,4 | min | ||
3. | 48. | 14. | 219 | Müller, Anna | 1985 | Team HDI | 41:49,2 | min | ||
4. | 73. | 26. | 264 | Klimzeck, Julia | 1985 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 49:36,1 | min | ||
5. | 74. | 27. | 206 | Stahmeyer, Jennifer | 1986 | Isernhagen | 51:43,1 | min | ||
6. | 79. | 30. | 291 | Berelsmann, Sara | 1985 | Hannover Runners | 52:31,7 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
6 Finisher |
W 35 | 7.200 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 45. | 12. | 220 | Gieseke, Isabell | 1982 | Team HDI | 41:28,0 | min | ||
2. | 65. | 23. | 280 | Stechmann, Kathrin | 1984 | Hannover | 45:57,1 | min | ||
3. | 78. | 29. | 290 | Korén, Nicole | 1981 | Hannover Runners | 52:31,5 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
3 Finisher |
W 40 | 7.200 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 19. | 2. | 215 | Legler, Inga | 1976 | Team HDI | 35:57,1 | min | ||
2. | 29. | 7. | 283 | Deeken, Tina | 1976 | VfL Eintracht Hannover | 38:20,8 | min | ||
3. | 32. | 9. | 285 | Beyer, Daniela | 1975 | Freie Schwimmer Hannover | 38:33,6 | min | ||
4. | 57. | 18. | 423 | Koren, Denise | 1976 | Hannover Runners | 43:14,8 | min | ||
5. | 67. | 24. | 287 | Oszwald, Monique | 1976 | EBM Seniorentanzkreis OG Hannover | 46:15,6 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
5 Finisher |
W 45 | 7.200 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 39. | 11. | 258 | Bantschenko, Anja | 1971 | TV Eintracht Algermissen | 39:56,9 | min | ||
2. | 53. | 16. | 275 | Winkelhake, Tanja | 1973 | Tour-Biene Volksdorf | 42:53,4 | min | ||
3. | 55. | 17. | 256 | Bruns-Aulich, Hilka | 1970 | Queen´s Running Team | 43:09,0 | min | ||
4. | 63. | 21. | 214 | Krüger, Andrea | 1974 | Team HDI | 43:54,4 | min | ||
5. | 68. | 25. | 201 | Weiß, Stefanie | 1970 | Hannover | 46:52,0 | min | ||
6. | 76. | 28. | 217 | Kaufer, Alexandra | 1974 | Team HDI | 51:51,5 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
6 Finisher |
W 50 | 7.200 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 8. | 1. | 263 | Koch, Raphaela | 1966 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | 30:24,9 | min | ||
2. | 29. | 7. | 289 | Suchy, Marion | 1968 | Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG | 38:20,8 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
2 Finisher |
W 55 | 7.200 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 27. | 6. | 282 | Stephan, Conja | 1961 | Spirit Sport | 37:50,1 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
1 Finisher |
W 60 | 7.200 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 38. | 10. | 200 | Bothe, Christa | 1955 | 31311 Uetze | 39:47,9 | min | ||
2. | 58. | 19. | 288 | Möller, Susanne | 1959 | TRI-JOY-IMMENSEM-ARPKE | 43:17,5 | min | ||
3. | 81. | 31. | 295 | Griesbach, Uta | 1959 | EFG Arpke | 56:12,0 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
3 Finisher |
W 65 | 7.200 m Lauf | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 64. | 22. | 277 | Rohde-Löschner, Marlies | 1954 | Lauftreff TSV Anderten | 44:00,1 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
1 Finisher |